ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12577337
nr 1257 7337
OIL PAINTING
A Carlander, 1987, composition, monogransignerad. Oil on canvas, 100x100,
A Carlander, 1987, komposition, monogransignerad. Olja på duk, 100x100
800
SEK 300
Monday May 27 2019
at 19:33:09
27/5 14:17:20